Round of 32
(3/2)
|
Round of 16
(3/3)
|
Quarter Final
(3/3)
|
Semi-Final
(3/9)
|
Final
(3/10)
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s01A
|
Game # 755714
|
Time: 8:00 AM
|
First of A
(A4) STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B08 JD
|
1
|
WC 2
(J4) Beach FC SB B08 Osborne
|
4
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s01A
|
Game # 755730
|
Time: 8:00 AM
|
Beach FC SB B08 Osborne
|
5
|
Bakersfield Legacy - B2008 Cervantes
|
6
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s01A
|
Game # 755738
|
Time: 1:00 PM
|
Bakersfield Legacy - B2008 Cervantes
|
2
|
|
Total Futbol Pre-Academy II
|
3
|
|
Strikers FC- Irvine B2008 Chingirian
Champion
|
3
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s02A
|
Game # 755715
|
Time: 8:00 AM
|
Second of O
(O1) Bakersfield Legacy - B2008 Cervantes
|
5
|
Second of N
(N4) CYSA Premier Academy
|
3
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s03A
|
Game # 755716
|
Time: 8:00 AM
|
First of B
(B4) UIFC Laguna Academy
|
2
|
Second of M
(M2) Chula Vista FC - B2008
|
5
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s02A
|
Game # 755731
|
Time: 8:00 AM
|
LAGSB 2008 Pre Academy II
|
0
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s04A
|
Game # 755717
|
Time: 8:00 AM
|
First of C
(C4) CDA FC Slammers- Orange B08 Santana
|
0
|
Second of L
(L3) LAGSB 2008 Pre Academy II
|
2
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s01A
|
Game # 755718
|
Time: 9:50 AM
|
First of D
(D1) Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite
|
1
|
Second of K
(K2) San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy
|
0
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s03A
|
Game # 755732
|
Time: 8:00 AM
|
Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite
|
2
|
Total Futbol Pre-Academy II
|
4
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s02A
|
Game # 755739
|
Time: 1:00 PM
|
Total Futbol Pre-Academy II
|
2
|
Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki
|
0
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s02A
|
Game # 755719
|
Time: 9:50 AM
|
First of E
(E3) Total Futbol Pre-Academy II
|
2
|
Second of J
(J2) Strikers FC- Irvine B2008 Gratzer
|
1
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s03A
|
Game # 755720
|
Time: 9:50 AM
|
First of F
(F1) FC Golden State - 2008
|
1
|
Second of I
(I3) Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki
|
3
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s04A
|
Game # 755733
|
Time: 8:00 AM
|
Albion SC B08 Academy 1 - Yamazaki
|
4
|
Beach FC LB B08 Artiaga
|
1
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s04A
|
Game # 755721
|
Time: 9:50 AM
|
First of G
(G2) UIFC Elite
|
1
|
Second of H
(H4) Beach FC LB B08 Artiaga
|
3
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s01A
|
Game # 755722
|
Time: 11:40 AM
|
First of H
(H1) Total Futbol Pre-Academy I
|
1
|
Second of G
(G1) SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2008
|
3
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s01A
|
Game # 755734
|
Time: 9:50 AM
|
SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2008
|
1
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s03A
|
Game # 755740
|
Time: 2:30 PM
|
CDA FC Slammers - SA B08 Zaragoza
|
1
|
|
Strikers FC- Irvine B2008 Chingirian
|
6
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s02A
|
Game # 755723
|
Time: 11:40 AM
|
First of I
(I1) LA Breakers B08
|
1
|
Second of F
(F4) UIFC FASC PDA B2008
|
0
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s03A
|
Game # 755724
|
Time: 11:40 AM
|
First of J
(J1) Imperial Valley United FC - B2008
|
0
|
Second of E
(E1) CDA FC Slammers - SA B08 Zaragoza
|
1
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s02A
|
Game # 755735
|
Time: 9:50 AM
|
CDA FC Slammers - SA B08 Zaragoza
|
5
|
Legends IE B08 URBANO J
|
3
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s04A
|
Game # 755725
|
Time: 11:40 AM
|
First of K
(K1) LA Galaxy OC- B2008 PDA
|
0
|
Second of D
(D3) Legends IE B08 URBANO J
|
4
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s01A
|
Game # 755726
|
Time: 1:30 PM
|
First of L
(L1) NFFC B2008 RED
|
3
|
Second of C
(C2) AC Brea - B08 Red
|
4
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s03A
|
Game # 755736
|
Time: 9:50 AM
|
Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2008 Red
|
2
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s04A
|
Game # 755741
|
Time: 2:30 PM
|
Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2008 Red
|
0
|
Strikers FC- Irvine B2008 Chingirian
|
4
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s02A
|
Game # 755727
|
Time: 1:30 PM
|
First of M
(M1) Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2008 Red
|
2
|
Second of B
(B3) 2008 LA Premier FC
|
1
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s03A
|
Game # 755728
|
Time: 1:30 PM
|
First of N
(N1) Strikers FC- Irvine B2008 Chingirian
|
6
|
Second of A
(A1) LAGSD B08 Pre Academy-Carroll
|
1
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s04A
|
Game # 755737
|
Time: 9:50 AM
|
Strikers FC- Irvine B2008 Chingirian
|
6
|
|
Location:
Galway Downs
|
Field: s04A
|
Game # 755729
|
Time: 1:30 PM
|
First of O
(O3) Pumas USA Kickers 2008
|
2
|
WC 1
(L4) Albion SC B08 Academy - Crowe
|
1
|
|